Is MAUI & SONS, COCONUT CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT CHIPS (COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE COMPOUND (CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, COCOA POWDER, LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR)

Check MAUI & SONS, COCONUT CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing