Is Maui Style Maui Onion Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, And/or Sunflower Oil), Maui Onion Seasoning (onion Powder, Maltodextrin [made From Corn], Salt, Brown Sugar, Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Sugar, Molasses, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor (including Milk), Maui Onion Powder, And Sunflower Oil). Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Maui Style Maui Onion Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maui Style Maui Onion Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


