Is Mauna Loa Dry Roased Macadamias Hawaiian Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt. Contains Macadamia Nuts. May Contain Peanuts.
Check Mauna Loa Dry Roased Macadamias Hawaiian Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mauna Loa Dry Roased Macadamias Hawaiian Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


