Is Mauna Loa Dry Roasted Macadamias Hawaiian Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Calcium, Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Macadamias). Manufactured on the same equipment that processes Peanuts.
Check Mauna Loa Dry Roasted Macadamias Hawaiian Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mauna Loa Dry Roasted Macadamias Hawaiian Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


