Is Mauna Loa Dry Roasted Unsalted Macadamias Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts. May contain traces of Peanuts.
Check Mauna Loa Dry Roasted Unsalted Macadamias against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mauna Loa Dry Roasted Unsalted Macadamias in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


