Is Mauro & Gianni Vegetarian Parmesan Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Mauro & Gianni Vegetarian Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladTopping