Is Maurten Gel 100 Hydrogel Sports Fuel Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, glucose, fructose, calcium carbonate, gluconic acid, sodium alginate.
Check Maurten Gel 100 Hydrogel Sports Fuel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maurten Gel 100 Hydrogel Sports Fuel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
SmoothGooey
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingDrinking


