Is Mavens Durian Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ice Cream Mix (Milk, Cream, Sugar, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Durian, Natural Yellow Color (Beta-Carotene and Glycerin).
Check Mavens Durian Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mavens Durian Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


