Is Maverick Ranch Buffalo, Ground, 90/10 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buffalo meat
Check Maverick Ranch Buffalo, Ground, 90/10 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maverick Ranch Buffalo, Ground, 90/10 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


