Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mavuno Harvest Dark Chocolate Dipped Dried Organic Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Coconut, Organic 50% Dark Chocolate (organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Raw Cane Sugar). Contains Coconut.

Check Mavuno Harvest Dark Chocolate Dipped Dried Organic Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Mavuno Harvest Dark Chocolate Dipped Dried Organic Coconut | Spoonful