Is Mavuno Harvest Organic Dried Fruit, Banana, 2 Ozbag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A, Calcium, Iron, Vitamin C, Organic Dried Banana.

Check Mavuno Harvest Organic Dried Fruit, Banana, 2 Ozbag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mavuno Harvest Organic Dried Fruit, Banana, 2 Ozbag is available at 5 retailers

KrogerVitacostWalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking