Is (MAX 2) Tyson Pork Roast with Vegetables Slow Cooker Kits Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Pork Shoulder Roast (Containing Up To Eleven Percent Solution Of Water And Salt)
Check (MAX 2) Tyson Pork Roast with Vegetables Slow Cooker Kits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (MAX 2) Tyson Pork Roast with Vegetables Slow Cooker Kits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(MAX 2) Tyson Pork Roast with Vegetables Slow Cooker Kits is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSandwich


