Is MAXFIELD, MILK CHOCOLATE MINT SANDWICHES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, WHOLE/NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN-EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR], WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SOY LECITHIN-EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT], COCONUT OIL, CITRIC ACID, BLUE 1 LAKE,YELLOW 5 LAKE, PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check MAXFIELD, MILK CHOCOLATE MINT SANDWICHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAXFIELD, MILK CHOCOLATE MINT SANDWICHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


