Is Maxi Health Peppermint Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint Oil, Ginger Oil Root, Fennel Seed' Coconut Oil, Hypromellose, D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Maxi Health Peppermint Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go