Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maximum Strength Anti-Fungal Liquid Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Undecylenic Acid, Antifungal, Inactive Isopropyl Palmitate

Check Maximum Strength Anti-Fungal Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maximum Strength Anti-Fungal Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Peanut Free? Maximum Strength Anti-Fungal Liquid | Spoonful