Is MAXINE'S HEAVENLY, OATMEAL CHOCOLATE CHIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN FREE OATS (OATS*, OAT FLOUR), SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, NATURAL CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NON-DAIRY COCOA BUTTER), COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, BROWN RICE FLOUR*, PALM FRUIT OIL*, FLAX SEED*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ALUMINUM FREE BAKING POWDER (SODIUM BICARBONATE, NON-GMO CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SEA SALT, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT*

Check MAXINE'S HEAVENLY, OATMEAL CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go