Is Maxwell House Coffee K-Cup Pods Ground Medium Roast - 12 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pure coffee

Check Maxwell House Coffee K-Cup Pods Ground Medium Roast - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House Coffee K-Cup Pods Ground Medium Roast - 12 Count is available at 10 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast