Is Maxwell House House Blend Keurig K Cup Coffee Pods, 84 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Maxwell House House Blend Keurig K Cup Coffee Pods, 84 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House House Blend Keurig K Cup Coffee Pods, 84 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go