Is MAXWELL HOUSE, INTERNATIONAL CAFE-STYLE BEVERAGE MIX, VANILLA NUT, VANILLA NUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NONDAIRY CREAMER [CORN SYRUP SOLIDS HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, A ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR], INSTANT COFFEE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL ND ARTIFCIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check MAXWELL HOUSE, INTERNATIONAL CAFE-STYLE BEVERAGE MIX, VANILLA NUT, VANILLA NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAXWELL HOUSE, INTERNATIONAL CAFE-STYLE BEVERAGE MIX, VANILLA NUT, VANILLA NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


