Is Maxwell House Medium Roast Morning Boost Ground Coffee K Cups, Caffeinated, 12 ct - 3.7 oz Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee

Check Maxwell House Medium Roast Morning Boost Ground Coffee K Cups, Caffeinated, 12 ct - 3.7 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House Medium Roast Morning Boost Ground Coffee K Cups, Caffeinated, 12 ct - 3.7 oz Box is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go