Is Maxwell House Original Roast Decaf Medium Ground Coffee 22 oz. Canister Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Coffee
Check Maxwell House Original Roast Decaf Medium Ground Coffee 22 oz. Canister against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxwell House Original Roast Decaf Medium Ground Coffee 22 oz. Canister in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Maxwell House Original Roast Decaf Medium Ground Coffee 22 oz. Canister is available at 10 retailers
KrogerRalphsShopRiteTargetPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Can, Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


