Is Maxwell House Original Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 24 ct - 8.3 oz Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE COFFEE.

Check Maxwell House Original Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 24 ct - 8.3 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House Original Roast Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 24 ct - 8.3 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go