Is Maxwell House Simply Spoon Stir & Enjoy Cafe Preparation Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Nondairy Creamer [corn Syrup Solids, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (from Milk), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavor], Instant Coffee, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cinnamon Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Silicon Dioxide.
Check Maxwell House Simply Spoon Stir & Enjoy Cafe Preparation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxwell House Simply Spoon Stir & Enjoy Cafe Preparation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


