Is Maxwell House The Original Roast Medium Coffee K-Cup Pods Value Pack 32 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee, 100% Pure Coffee

Check Maxwell House The Original Roast Medium Coffee K-Cup Pods Value Pack 32 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell House The Original Roast Medium Coffee K-Cup Pods Value Pack 32 Count is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go