Is MAXWELL SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MEAT (PORK, BEEF), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, DEHEATED MUSTARD, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE
Check MAXWELL SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAXWELL SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


