Is MAXWELL SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MEAT (PORK, BEEF), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, DEHEATED MUSTARD, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE
Check MAXWELL SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAXWELL SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


