Is Maya Kaimal Butter Masala Indian Simmer Sauce, 12.5 oz, (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Yogurt (Skim Milk, Concentrated Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Active Bacterial Cultures), Half & Half (Milk, Cream), Tomato Paste, Butter (Cream, Natural Flavorings), Ginger, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Spices, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Cilantro, Serrano Chilies, Paprika, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fenugreek Leaves, Xanthan Gum, Contains Milk
Check Maya Kaimal Butter Masala Indian Simmer Sauce, 12.5 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maya Kaimal Butter Masala Indian Simmer Sauce, 12.5 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Patak's Tastes Of India Simmer Sauce, Tikka Masala Curry, 15-Ounce
MILD BUTTER CHICKEN CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, BUTTER CHICKEN
Burman's Tikka Masala Simmer Sauce
Maya Kaimal All Natural Butter Masala Medium Indian Simmer Sauce - 12.5 Oz
MILD BUTTER CHICKEN A CREAMY TOMATO TO SIMMER SAUCE WITH ALMONDS & SMOKED PAPRIKA, MILD BUTTER CHICKEN
Where to buy
Maya Kaimal Butter Masala Indian Simmer Sauce, 12.5 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


