Is Maya Mike's Belizean Barbacoa All Purpose Hot Sauce, Medium Heat, 10 oz. (296 ml) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hand-picked Fresh Green Mangoes, Fresh Tamarind, Scorched Raisins, Fresh Ginger, Cane Sugar, Natural Vinegar, Hand Chopped White Onions, Fresh Roasted Garlic, Red Belizean Habanero Peppers And Spices

Check Maya Mike's Belizean Barbacoa All Purpose Hot Sauce, Medium Heat, 10 oz. (296 ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maya Mike's Belizean Barbacoa All Purpose Hot Sauce, Medium Heat, 10 oz. (296 ml) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading