Is Maya Mike's Belizean Barbacoa All Purpose Hot Sauce, Medium Heat, 10 oz. (296 ml) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hand-picked Fresh Green Mangoes, Fresh Tamarind, Scorched Raisins, Fresh Ginger, Cane Sugar, Natural Vinegar, Hand Chopped White Onions, Fresh Roasted Garlic, Red Belizean Habanero Peppers And Spices
Check Maya Mike's Belizean Barbacoa All Purpose Hot Sauce, Medium Heat, 10 oz. (296 ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maya Mike's Belizean Barbacoa All Purpose Hot Sauce, Medium Heat, 10 oz. (296 ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maya Mike's Belizean Barbacoa All Purpose Hot Sauce, Medium Heat, 10 oz. (296 ml) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


