Is Maya Strawberry Yogurt Flavored Sugarfree Candies, Strawberry Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
ISOMALT, MALTITOL (NOT USED IN KOSHER FOR PASSOVER PRODUCT), REFINED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, FLAVORS, FOOD COLORS: TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ANTHOCYANINS FROM BLACK CARROT EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE, EMULSIFIER: MONOGLYCERIDES, SWEETENER: SUCRALOSE
Check Maya Strawberry Yogurt Flavored Sugarfree Candies, Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maya Strawberry Yogurt Flavored Sugarfree Candies, Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


