Is Mayacoba Beans/Canary - 25 Lb Bag Each Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mayacoba (Canary), Beans

Check Mayacoba Beans/Canary - 25 Lb Bag Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mayacoba Beans/Canary - 25 Lb Bag Each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoup