Is Maybelline Expert Wear Twin Eye & Brow Pencils, Light Brown 104 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rhus Succedanea Fruit Cera/Rhus Succedanea Fruit Wax, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Lanolin, Ozokerite, Gossypium Herbaceum Oil/Cotton Seed Oil, Silica, Talc, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Polysorbate 60, Zinc, Lecithin, Stearic Acid, [+/- May Contain: CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499/Iron Oxides, CI 77400/Bronze Powder, CI 77000/Aluminum Powder, CI 77891/Titanium Dioxide, CI 42090/Blue 1 Lake].

Check Maybelline Expert Wear Twin Eye & Brow Pencils, Light Brown 104 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maybelline Expert Wear Twin Eye & Brow Pencils, Light Brown 104 is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Tree Nut Free? Maybelline Expert Wear Twin Eye & Brow Pencils, Light Brown 104 | Spoonful