Is Maybelline Expert Wear Twin Eye & Brow Pencils, Light Brown 104 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rhus Succedanea Fruit Cera/Rhus Succedanea Fruit Wax, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Lanolin, Ozokerite, Gossypium Herbaceum Oil/Cotton Seed Oil, Silica, Talc, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Polysorbate 60, Zinc, Lecithin, Stearic Acid, [+/- May Contain: CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499/Iron Oxides, CI 77400/Bronze Powder, CI 77000/Aluminum Powder, CI 77891/Titanium Dioxide, CI 42090/Blue 1 Lake].

Check Maybelline Expert Wear Twin Eye & Brow Pencils, Light Brown 104 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maybelline Expert Wear Twin Eye & Brow Pencils, Light Brown 104 is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Wheat Free? Maybelline Expert Wear Twin Eye & Brow Pencils, Light Brown 104 | Spoonful