Is Maybelline Full 'N Soft Washable Mascara, Very Black Soy Free?
Ingredients
Aqua/Water/Eau, Cera Alba/Beeswax/Cire D'Abeille, Cyclopentasiloxane, Glyceryl Stearate, PPG-17/IPDI/DMPA Copolymer, Carnauba/Carnuba Wax/Cire De Carnauba, Paraffin, Nylon-12, Polyethylene, Butylene Glycol, Polymethyl Methacrylate, Stearic Acid, VP/Eicosene Copolymer, Triethanolamine, Palmitic Acid, PVP, Silica, Synthetic Wax, Panthenol, Dimethiconol, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, Isoceteth-20, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Diazolidinyl Urea, Methylparaben, Disodium EDTA, Simethicone, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Tocopheryl Acetate, BHT, Lecithin, Isopropyl Titanium Triisostearate, Cocoamphodiacetate, Butylparaben, 2-Oleamido-1,3-Octadecanediol, Propylparaben, [+/- May Contain: Iron Oxides/CI 77499, CI 77492, CI 77491, Ultramarines/CI 77007, Mica, Titanium Dioxide/CI 77891, Carmine/CI 75470, Chromium Hydroxide Green/CI 77289, Chromium Oxide Greens/CI 77288, Ferric Ferrocyanide/CI 77510].
Check Maybelline Full 'N Soft Washable Mascara, Very Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maybelline Full 'N Soft Washable Mascara, Very Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Maybelline Full 'N Soft Washable Mascara, Very Black is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


