Is Mayceys Jelly Sweets Giant Spearmint Leaves Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup<sup>1</sup>, Sugar, Water, Modified Maize Starch (1401), Gelatine<sup>2</sup>, Flavour, Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, 903), Colours (102, 133) <sup>2</sup> Halal from beef
Check Mayceys Jelly Sweets Giant Spearmint Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayceys Jelly Sweets Giant Spearmint Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayceys Jelly Sweets Giant Spearmint Leaves is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


