Is Maycey's Killer Crocs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Maize), Water, Gelatine (halal From Beef), Modified Maize Starch (1401), Food Acid (citric), Flavours, Glazing Agent (vegetable Oil, 903), Colours (102, 110, 124, 133, 123). May contain Sulphites.

Check Maycey's Killer Crocs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go