Is Mayer Bros. Strawberry Lemonade, Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL LEMON AND STRAWBERRY FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR)

Check Mayer Bros. Strawberry Lemonade, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go