Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mayfield Creamery Frozen Yogurt, Lowfat, Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Sweetcream Buttermilk, Cream, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Maltodextrin, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid, Annatto (Color), Cultures.

Check Mayfield Creamery Frozen Yogurt, Lowfat, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Mayfield Creamery Frozen Yogurt, Lowfat, Vanilla | Spoonful