Is Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Peanut Butter Fudge Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Sugar, Cream, Peanut Butter (Peanut Butter, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt), Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan.
Check Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Peanut Butter Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Peanut Butter Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweetRichButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


