Is Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Whitehouse Cherry Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Buttermilk, Cream, Sugar, Cherries (Cherries, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavors, Red 3), Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Whey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Annatto (Color).
Check Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Whitehouse Cherry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Whitehouse Cherry Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Whitehouse Cherry Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


