Is Mayfield Dairy Farms Milk, Skim Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.
Check Mayfield Dairy Farms Milk, Skim against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Dairy Farms Milk, Skim in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayfield Dairy Farms Milk, Skim is available at 2 retailers
TargetIGA
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBreakfast


