Is Mayfield Dairy Farms Orange Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Mayfield Dairy Farms Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Dairy Farms Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


