Is Mayfield French Onion Dip, 16 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of Whey, Food Starch-Modified (Corn), Sodium Phosphate (Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Dehydrated Parsley, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives).
Check Mayfield French Onion Dip, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield French Onion Dip, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayfield French Onion Dip, 16 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


