Is Mayfield Sour Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Milk, Cream, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Food Starch-Modified, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Salt, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Mono and Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate.
Check Mayfield Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayfield Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayfield Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


