Is Maynards Bassetts Beaming Beasts Jellies Sweets Bag 50p 70g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Concentrated Apple Juice, Flavourings, Palm Kernel Oil, Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin, Vegetable Carbon), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Glazing Agents (Carnauba Wax, Beeswax)
Check Maynards Bassetts Beaming Beasts Jellies Sweets Bag 50p 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Bassetts Beaming Beasts Jellies Sweets Bag 50p 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maynards Bassetts Beaming Beasts Jellies Sweets Bag 50p 70g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


