Is Maynards Bassetts Cherry Drops Sweets Roll 45g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check Maynards Bassetts Cherry Drops Sweets Roll 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Bassetts Cherry Drops Sweets Roll 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Luden's Wild Cherry Sore Throat Drops
Luden's Throat Drops, Wild Cherry
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Ricola Throat Care Soothes Throat + Relieves Cough Swiss Cherry Drops
Luden's Wild Cherry Throat Drops Sugar Free
Where to buy
Maynards Bassetts Cherry Drops Sweets Roll 45g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Roll


