Is Maynards Bassetts Mini Gems Sweets Sharing Bag £1.35 PMP 130g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, starch, gelatine, water, acids (citric acid, acetic acid), flavourings, vegetable oil (coconut), colours (anthocyanins, paprika extract, vegetable carbon, lutein, curcumin, vegetable carbon), glazing agent (carnauba wax)
Check Maynards Bassetts Mini Gems Sweets Sharing Bag £1.35 PMP 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Bassetts Mini Gems Sweets Sharing Bag £1.35 PMP 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


