Is Maynards Bassetts Sherbet Lemons Sweets Bag 192g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonates), Flavourings, Colour (Curcumin)
Check Maynards Bassetts Sherbet Lemons Sweets Bag 192g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Bassetts Sherbet Lemons Sweets Bag 192g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maynards Bassetts Sherbet Lemons Sweets Bag 192g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


