Is Maynards Sour Patch Kids (160g) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Contains Sulphites), Water, Starch, Gelatine (Bovine), Acid (Malic Acid), Colours (Anthocyanins, Vegetable Carbon, Paprika Extract, Lutein), Concentrated Apple Juice, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Calcium Citrates), Palm Oil, Concentrated Vegetable Extracts (Spinach, Stinging Nettle, Turmeric)
Check Maynards Sour Patch Kids (160g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Sour Patch Kids (160g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Maynards Sour Patch Kids (160g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


