Is Maynila's Choice Sun Dried Cornstarch Stick Pancit Bihon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cornstarch and Water

Check Maynila's Choice Sun Dried Cornstarch Stick Pancit Bihon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Stick, Pasta

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryStarchy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepStaple